Blokové čištění

Harmonogram blokového čištění města

č. datum osazení DZ ulice datum blokového čištění
1 9.3. Škarabelova + Gogolova + J.K. Tyla 16.3.
2 11.3. Anenská I. 18.3.
3 16.3. Anenská II. + J. Lohrera 23.3.
4 18.3. Anenská III. 25.3.
5 23.3. J. z Poděbrad 30.3.
6 25.3. Novodvorská I. 1.4.
7 30.3. Dr. M. Tyrše 6.4.
8 1.4. M. Majerové 8.4.
9 6.4. Beethovenova 13.4.
10 8.4. Mozartova 15.4.
11 13.4. 1. Máje 20.4.
12 15.4. V. Talicha + Myslivečka 22.4.
13 20.4. Bezručova I. (Frýdlantská - Havlíčková) 27.4.
14 22.4. Bezručova II. (Frýdlantská - sady B. Smetany) 29.4.
15 27.4. Jeronýmova 4.5.
16 29.4. Habrová + Javoroá 6.5.
17 4.5. Topolová + část Na Kopci 11.5.
18 6.5. Nad Rybníkem 13.5.
19 7.5. Sadová 15.5.
20 11.5. M. Magdonové 18.5.
21 13.5. Frýdlantská I. (Bezručova - točna) 20.5.
22 18.5. Frýdlantská II. (Bezručova - Hl. Třída) 25.5.
23 20.5. K Hájku I. 27.5.
24 21.5. Palackého + Sv. Čecha 29.5.
25 25.5. K Hájku II. 1.6.
26 27.5. Nad Stadionem + Pod Školou 3.6.
27 28.5. 8. p. pluku 6.6.
28 1.6. J. Kavky 8.6.
29 3.6. J. Trnky 10.6.
30 8.6. Dr. Vaculíka 15.6.
31 10.6. Pavlíkova 17.6.
32 11.6. parkoviště pod Magistrátem Frýdek 19.6.
33 15.6. Třanovského I. 22.6.
34 17.6. Třanovského II. + Klicperova 24.6.
35 22.6. Smetanova + část Legionářské 29.6.
36 24.6. Dr. Vančury 1.7.
37 29.6. Slunečná 7.7.
38 1.7. J. Čapka 8.7.
39 6.7. M. Gorkého 14.7.
40 8.7. Jiráskova I. (T.G.M. - Hory) 15.7.
41 13.7. Jiráskova II. (Hory - Střelniční) 20.7.
42 15.7. Nádražní + jednosměrka Těšínská 22.7.
43 20.7. K. H. Máchy 27.7.
44 22.7. V. Nezvala 29.7.
45 27.7. Pekařšká I. 3.8.
46 29.7. Pekařská II. 5.8.
47 3.8. V. Závady + parkoviště 10.8.
48 5.8. Hasičská 12.8.
49 10.8. E. Krásnohorské I. 17.8.
50 12.8. E. Krásnohorské II. 19.8.
51 17.8. Revoluční + Růž. Pahorek 24.8.
52 19.8. Revoluční + Růž. Pahorek I. 26.8.
53 24.8. obslužná Bruzovská (přilehlá k Rokycanové) 31.8.
54 26.8. obslužná Bruzovská (přilehlá k Mánesové) 2.9.
55 31.8. ČSA - malé parkoviště 7.9.
56 2.9. ČSA (velké parkoviště) 9.9.
57 7.9. Božana I. 14.9.
58 9.9. Božana II. 16.9.
59 14.9. F. Čejky I. 21.9.
60 16.9. F. Čejky II. 23.9.
61 21.9. Slezska 1 (Bavlnářská - Lipová) + Dr. Petra 29.9.
62 23.9. A. Staška 30.9.
63 27.9. J. Skupy 5.10.
64 30.9. Čajkovského 7.10.
65 5.10. F. Linharta + J. Lady I. 12.10.
66 7.10. J. Lady II. 14.10.
67 12.10. Fibichova + Brožíkova 19.10.
68 14.10. Dobrovského + J. Čapka 21.10.
69 19.10. Chasáka 26.10.
70 21.10. Lidická 2.11.
71 26.10. Kolaříkova 4.11.
72 2.11. Komenského 9.11.
73 4.11. Jungmanova 11.11.